Top 10 Best Apps to Watch IPL 2021 LIVE On Mobile for Free | Today Live Match

Are you looking to watch your favorite IPL 2021 Match Live on mobile, laptop or TV? Well, of course, you are not a fan of tv channels like me.

In my case, I am already paying for good internet and prefer to watch IPL 2021 live With Free Apps :D. 

Here we are going to talk about the best apps and websites to watch IPL 2021 Live which is almost near to free.

These ways to watch IPL 2021 match are cheaper than your daily meal.

Important Note

We are not promoting any of the content. We are just providing the information which is available on google. Hotstar is a genuine platform where you can watch IPL. If you want to watch IPL 2021 Officially then You can go to the Hotstar App- Click Here

Watch IPL 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App


IPL 2021 Today Match Live Streaming and Schedule

  • Today’s Match: Delhi Capitals vs Chennai Super Kings, Qualifier 1
  • Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021
  • Time: 6:00 pm UAE Time and 7:30 pm India Time
  • Venue: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Full Schedule Download

First, let’s have some insights about the Today and Tomorrow IPL Match

Today’s Match: DC vs CSK, Qualifier 1

Match: DC vs CSK, Qualifier 1, Indian Premier League 2021

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

Time: 7:30 PM

Venue: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

dc vs csk

If you aren’t sure where to watch IPL 2021 Live Online? Stay tuned we will clear all your doubts regarding Live Stream IPL matches.

IPL 2021 New Schedule Points Table

TeamsMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Delhi Capitals141040020+0.481
Chennai Super Kings14950018+0.455
Royal Challengers Bangalore14950018-0.140
Kolkata Knight Riders 14770014+0.587
Mumbai Indians14770014+0.116
Punjab Kings14680012-0.001
Rajasthan Royals14590010-0.993
Sunrisers Hyderabad14311006-0.545
IPL 2021 New Schedule Points Table

How to calculate Net Run Rate (NRR)? 

NRR in any match is the average number of runs that a team scores per over, minus the average number of runs scored against it per over.

Top 10 Best App To Watch Ipl Live Free 2021

  1. Oreo TV
  2. THOP TV
  3. Disney+ Hotstar
  4. Jio TV
  5. Airtel TV
  6. Yupp TV
  7. Willow TV
  8. AOS TV
  9. HD Streamz
  10. RedBox TV

Best Apps to observe IPL 2021 survive Mobile: Dream 11 IPL 2021 Will Start in 9th April 2021. There are Many Tips and Tricks. we’ll increase watch IPL 2021 free Live TV.

We have added Top 10 Free apps to observe IPL survive Mobile and television, You’ll Watch All TV Channels and films On Below All apps.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

So hurry Up Guys, you’ll watch IPL 2021 DC vs CSK match or IPL Today match on these below apps Free.

Watch IPL 2021

Free Live Tv Apps Features

  • Watch 1000+ live channels.
  • Watch live radio streaming.
  • Multiple streaming links for channels in order that you’ll enjoy uninterrupted service, albeit some link goes down.
  • User friendly app with Material Design UI.
  • Quick user support. If you would like any channel of your choice. Just allow us to know via support option and that we will attempt to add it as soon as possible
  • Watch Dream11 IPL 2021 match Free

You can Free to Watch IPL 2021 Today DC vs CSK Match Live IPL Online on below listed apps.


Supported Devices for Watch IPL 2021 Live

  1. Watch On Android Smartphone
  2. Watch On Smart tv
  3. Available for Pc And laptop
  4. Watch On Apple IOS
  5. Watch ablaze Stick

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


No 1 – Oreo TV Best Apps To Watch IPL 2021 Live On Mobile

Oreo TV apk is a tremendous online live TV Streaming Android application.

This is often one among the leading online streaming apps at the instant.

Due to its specific features that are offering a fresh experience that you simply never had with the other streaming Oreo tv apk IPL 2021 Download app.

So you’ll watch your favorite TV channels, TV Shows, movies and even sports matches also from your Smartphone.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

Oreo TV app is supplying you with the power to download your favorite movies and television Shows within a couple of seconds.

Especially the foremost important thing is you’ll watch IPL 2021 live TV programs from wherever you’re .

You’re ready to watch today IPL DC vs CSK Watch IPL 2021 Live Today IPL Match on this app. and since of that, you’ll never miss any of your favorite TV programs, drama episode or maybe sports matches.


No 2 – AOS TV for Android, iOS, PC, Fire Stick

AOS TV has become one among the must have applications for android smartphones on a special purpose.

The simple yet attractive interface along side the notable features like “HD Content, TV Shows, Sports” made it one among the foremost reliable tv apps within the industry.

You’ll Watch IPL 2021 Today DC vs CSK Live & MI vs DC IPL match on this platform Free.

AOS TV apk serves all sections of audience from Science, Education, Entertainment, to News and just about everything like Sports and films.

This app stands Best to observe Today DC vs CSK Live Cricket IPL Match Online Free.

If you’re a sort of one that wish to download movies or tv shows, this app isn’t meant for you. It allows you watch the content in-app and it won’t support any quite downloads.


No 3 – HD Streamz- Best Apps To Watch IPL 2021 Live On Mobile

HD Streamz provides 1000+ live TV & Radio channels in 19 Countries which are: Bangladesh, INDIA, USA, UK, Pakistan, Saudi Arabia , Nepal, UAE, Qatar, Serbia, Portugal, Romania, Ireland, Netherlands, Spain, Myanmar, Canada, South Africa , German E.T.C

We try our greatest to stay links up so far . If you’re unable to stream a link then confirm your internet is OK which you’re ready to play stream other links in thoptv version 39.1 download, then report the link to us and that we will fix that as soon as possible.

We claim to be one among the simplest genuine Live TV apps. We hope you’ll enjoy our services on thoptv apk crazymodapk.

I have provided the choice to settle on from our internal video players to look at live streaming within the thoptv 4.1 apk download app We strongly recommend employing a good internet connection for absolute best experience.

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


No 4 – RedBox TV App

Our busy and exhausting lives have forced us faraway from the TV and stimulated our interest towards a platform where we will watch movies and shows consistent with our convenience.

How to check Idea Net Balance check 2021?

We had been exultant with the approaching of live TV streaming. You’re ready to Watch Today IPL Match Online score on this Free app.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

We thought that with the approaching of live IPL Cricket streaming, we might get free and unlimited access to our favourite TV shows and films anywhere anytime.


No 5 – THOP Tv Live Sports Channels Best Apps To Watch IPL 2021 Live On Mobile

Thoptv 41.0 version apk Download is essentially an application to observe live TV, Movies, Dramas, TV shows, and more video content.

You’ll Get to understand Today IPL Match Score live IPL 2021 on this app Free.

Can watch IPL 2021 Live Sports online and Thoptv Latest Version 36 new movies of your choice from Bollywood or Hollywood.

Immediately this application will work as Android App, Thoptv remake 39 for W10, PC, MAC, and Linux.

Here is that the list of official Apps to observe Dream11 IPL accept HD quality


No 6- Disney+ Hotstar

Dream11 IPL 2021 are going to be only available to new and existing subscribers of Disney+ Hotstar VIP and Disney+ Hotstar Premium.

All Live IPL matches are going to be available to observe from 9th April 2021 on Disney+ Hotstar VIP for INR 399/per year and Disney+ Hotstar Premium for INR 1499/per year.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

These subscriptions are often purchased directly from Disney+Hotstar website by using Digital Payment Option, Credit/Debit Card or with the assistance of Net banking.

Or Disney+ Hotstar VIP subscription also can be bought with Jio and Airtel Prepaid Plans from any Jio and Airtel mercantile establishment near you thru cash or digital payment.

Airtel Free Data Codes Internet Tricks Sep 2021 Get 120GB 4G Data Codes

Mobile users can download Disney+Hotstar APK App from Google Play Store or Apple Store to catch live IPL action.

Check Hotstar plans

Free vs Premium Subscription

With Disney+Hotstar free app you’ll watch selective movies and content without subscribing to any package.

Free content is out there for India only. so as to observe IPL match you would like buy subscription plan which is extremely cheap in Indian Rupees.

Subscription Types:

Disney+ Hotstar Premium:

  • Live Sports including Dream 11 IPL, IPL 2021, EPL, Formula 1 & more.
  • Latest American movies and shows minutes after aired on TV. Ads free experience.
  • Hotstar exclusive special content
  • Disney content and youngsters content
  • Star TV content before TV

Disney+ Hotstar VIP

VIP plans include everything except American TV shows and films .

App Feature and availability:

  • You can 6 devices per account.
  • Free IPL Live TV app and Recorded match highlights and short videos before and after the match.
  • VIP subscription included Disney content including movies and series.
  • Available in India, USA, UK, Canada.
  • The app is out there for Android, Apple, and smart tv.

No 7- Airtel Free App

Airtel customers can watch IPL 2021 survive their Mobile phones by simply buying Airtel IPL Offer 2021.

During this offer, they’re going to get Disney+ Hotstar VIP subscription for 12 months for 399 INR rupees only.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

Airtel IPL Pack are often activated by visiting any mercantile establishment near you. Or download the AirtelTV app on a mobile.

Airtel tv plan

Download Airtel Tv App

For 599INR Airtel package allow you to observe Hotstar content, Airtel Xstream Premium and unlimited involves 56 days and provides you 2GB data daily on their IPL package.

Package validity is for 56 Days. you’ll activate the plan here.

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


No 8 – Jio Free IPL 2021 Offer

Disney+Hotstar also partnered with Jio to form it easier for the people to subscribe the service so as to observe Free IPL Live Tv App.

Jio offers an exciting Prepaid Recharge Plan including a 12 month subscription of Disney+ Hotstar VIP in 399 INR/per year.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

Visit any Jio mercantile establishment near you to activate this Jio IPL Plan.

Download the JioTV app on mobile to instant access to your favorite sports channels. More information during this news.

Update: Reliance Jio Launched 4 exciting data plans which include Free IPL streaming. Here is the full detail below.

TIP: Get most out of the data plans by streaming live match on low quality.

Plan PriceGB Per DAYValidityFree IPL 2021VoiceSMS / Day
INR 4013GB/ Day (6GB Extra)28 days90 GB & Disney+ HotstarUnlimited100 SMS/day
INR 7771.5GB/ Day (5GB Extra)84 days131 GB & Disney+ HotstarUnlimited100 SMS/day
INR 25992GB/Day (10GB Extra)365 days740 GB & Disney+ HotstarUnlimited100 SMS/day
INR 5982GB/Day56 days112 GB & Disney+ HotstarUnlimited100 SMS/day
INR 3493 GB/day28 days84 GB + Free IPL LiveUnlimited100 SMS/day
INR 1991.5 GB/day28 days42 GB + IPL FreeUnlimited100 SMS/day

Download Links:

Update: they need 4 data plans which include Free Disney+Hotstar subscription. Here is that the full detail below:

For more information visit the pricing page on their website.

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


No 9 – YuppTV

If you’re a resident of America or Canada and need to enjoy Live IPL 2021 Matches on your Mobile screen then YuppTV Mobile App is your solution.

Install YuppTV mobile app on your mobile, buy a subscription (Monthly For $9.99, half yearly for $54.99, yearly for $99.99) and luxuriate in live cricket streaming on your phone.

Download Links:

YuppTV is a web TV application which is out there through vast range of devices including:

  • All mobile devices (Apple and Android)
  • Laptop and PC
  • Xbox
  • Smart TV (AppleTV, Roku, Amazon FireTV, Scope and TelstraTV

No 10- Willow TV APP for Mobile and TV – Watch IPL 2021

Willow may be a premier cricket broadcaster within the us and Canada. They produce HD quality cricket content Live and recorded through many dish networks.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

They’re official broadcast partners of IPL, Cricket South Africa , Bangladesh Cricket Board, Pakistan Cricket Board, Zimbabwe Cricket, Pakistan Super League, & other For mobile, you’ll download App from Google Play and Apple App Store.

Willow is out there through a streaming APP for Laptop, Mobile, and Smart TV. Willow also provides their service through satellite, cable, and IPTV.

Visit to ascertain the list of TV everywhere partners.

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


How to Watch IPL 2021 Match on VR

In computer game Cricket, fans cannot just watch their favorite players in action but can also play along side them Virtually.

iB Cricket, the world’s World’s most immersive computer game cricket partnered with six IPL franchises to require the cricket experience on another level.

These franchises are Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB), Chennai Super Kings (CSK), Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR), Rajasthan Royals, Sunrisers Hyderabad, and Kings XI Punjab as their ‘Virtual Official Gaming Partner’ for IPL 2021 season.

Cricket in VR transforms your surroundings into Virtual world, where the viewer can experience cricket by himself.

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


How to Watch IPL 2021 On PC

If you would like to experience all Free IPL Live Tv app action on Pc then it’s very easy.

Disney+HotStar will Live Stream IPL 2021 match online on their Website.

You only got to purchase their annual Subscription (399INR/year for VIP and 1499INR/year for Premium) to enjoy all IPL 2021 matches online.

YuppTV app are often downloaded on PC or tablet to observe IPL 2021 UAE.

Watch IPL 2021 free LIVE TV & Movies and television Shows altogether Above apps

Free IPL Live TV App Streaming

Live TV Streaming is that the key purpose of the Oreo TV v1 1.8.5 Apk.

There are quite 2000 worldwide famous live thoptv apk net v38 tv channels on the app.

So it helps you to observe live TV programs anytime and anywhere.

Also, you’ll find new thop TV app IPL 2021 Download shows from new channels which belong to other countries and luxuriate in it.


IPL Free Live TV App Shows

As mentioned above this is often a Thop TV 2021 streaming app.

Due to that, there are thousands of thoptv V41 download apk Shows are being released every single day.

Then you’ll watch and download your favorite Latest thop TV 41 apk Latest Version, Shows even you miss the live stream.

Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming 4 Free App

The simplest thing is even you missed the live stream this app provides the power to observe your favorite ThopTV 4.1 apk Download Shows at a later time.


IPL Live Match App & Movies

This is an extra feature on this oreo tv version 40 apk. You can watch IPL 2021 & lots of movies in different genres and languages including English, Hindi, Spain, French and such.

Also, Thop tv Quora app download free is allowing to download those movies without asking for a single amount.

Watch IPl 2021 Match & Win daily 50 Lakh

IPL Match Dekho or Ghar Baithe Jito 50 Lakh


Disclaimer

This article is just for educational purpose and we do not promote piracy.

We urge our readers to avoid these illegal practices and choose the proper way to watch IPL 2021 or stream live IPL matches.

We have already placed a authorized site link in our post.

Please e-mail me: [email protected] if you have any question or suggestions. Thanks

Leave a comment